AquaLodge Harmonia
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - AquaLodge Harmonia
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Hot spring bath
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Private check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
AquaLodge Harmonia is located at the following address: 44 Boulevard des Côtes, Aix-les-Bains, France.
The nightly rate at AquaLodge Harmonia is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
Spa facilities are available for guests at AquaLodge Harmonia.
The distance between AquaLodge Harmonia and Chambéry-Savoie Airport is approximately 7 km.
AquaLodge Harmonia is located approximately 350 m from the city center.
AquaLodge Harmonia features a single room type: Studio Apartment.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Comptoir de L Eglise, Le Relax, Etioca Torréfacteur and Le LOTUS Blanc.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at AquaLodge Harmonia.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parc Floral des Thermes - Aix les Bains (300 m), Arc de Campanus (250 m), Église Notre-Dame (300 m) and Forêt de Corsuet (3 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
























