Bel appartement avec place de parking privative
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Bel appartement avec place de parking privative
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Bel appartement avec place de parking privative is located at 5 Bd des Côtes, Aix-les-Bains, France.
Bel appartement avec place de parking privative offers rooms from €74 per night.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Comptoir de L Eglise, Le Relax, Le LOTUS Blanc and Star Café.
Bel appartement avec place de parking privative can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The nearest airport, Chambéry-Savoie Airport, is located about 7 km from the property.
Bel appartement avec place de parking privative is located approximately 550 m from the city center.
The room type available at Bel appartement avec place de parking privative is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
The staff at Bel appartement avec place de parking privative speak at least two languages, including English and French.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Parc Floral des Thermes - Aix les Bains (400 m), Arc de Campanus (300 m), Église Notre-Dame (50 m) and Forêt de Corsuet (2.7 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.





















