>
>
Maison verte Aix les Bains

Maison verte Aix les Bains

51 Avenue de Marlioz, Aix-les-Bains, France

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Double Room
Guests: 2
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
The double room has a private bathroom fitted with a bath and a hairdryer. The double room features an electric kettle. The unit has 2 beds.
Kitchen:
Electric kettle
Bedroom:
Linens
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Hairdryer, Toilet, Towels

Facilities - Maison verte Aix les Bains

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
General
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Maison verte Aix les Bains?

Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 11:00.

Where exactly is Maison verte Aix les Bains?

The property address is 51 Avenue de Marlioz, Aix-les-Bains, France.

How much does it cost to stay at Maison verte Aix les Bains?

The nightly rate at Maison verte Aix les Bains is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What languages are available for communication at Maison verte Aix les Bains?

Hotel staff at Maison verte Aix les Bains provide assistance in English and French.

Is Maison verte Aix les Bains close to the city center?

The property is approximately 700 m from the city center.

Which rooms are available at Maison verte Aix les Bains?

Maison verte Aix les Bains has only Double Room option.

Can I park for free at Maison verte Aix les Bains?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Are airport transfers available for guests at Maison verte Aix les Bains?

Maison verte Aix les Bains offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!