>
>
Le p'tit coin montagne 3

Le p'tit coin montagne 3

Route du Col de l'Iseran, Bonneval-sur-Arc, France

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Le p'tit coin montagne 3 - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Le p'tit coin montagne 3 - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Le p'tit coin montagne 3 - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Le p'tit coin montagne 3 - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Le p'tit coin montagne 3 - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Le p'tit coin montagne 3 - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Le p'tit coin montagne 3 - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Le p'tit coin montagne 3 - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Le p'tit coin montagne 3 - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
Guests: 5
Area: 40 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
4 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
The apartment features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and a kitchenette. The apartment's kitchenette is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment has a washing machine, heating, a flat-screen TV and a terrace. The unit offers 5 beds.
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine
General:
Heating
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Outdoors:
Terrace

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Cocorico - Après Ski
29 km
Blue Note
28 km
La Cabane de Jo
28 km
Le Glacier des Evettes
450 m
La Cabane
600 m
Auberge d'Oul
700 m
Ski lifts
Pré du Vas
250 m
Télésiège du Vallonnet
450 m
Pierre Fendue
450 m
Natural Beauty
Col de l'Iseran
12 km
Roc du Mulinet (3442m)
8.8 km

Facilities - Le p'tit coin montagne 3

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
Outdoors
  • Terrace

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Le p'tit coin montagne 3?

Check-in at Le p'tit coin montagne 3 starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

Where exactly is Le p'tit coin montagne 3?

Le p'tit coin montagne 3 is situated at Route du Col de l'Iseran, Bonneval-sur-Arc, France.

What is the nightly cost at Le p'tit coin montagne 3?

Rates at Le p'tit coin montagne 3 depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.

What dining options are available near Le p'tit coin montagne 3?

Guests can eat nearby at Auberge d'Oul (500 m).

Are there multilingual staff members at Le p'tit coin montagne 3?

The team at Le p'tit coin montagne 3 communicates with guests in French.

Which popular attractions can guests visit around Le p'tit coin montagne 3?

The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (50 m) and Parc National de la Vanoise Entrance (2.3 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.

How far is Le p'tit coin montagne 3 from the city center?

The property is around 450 m from the city center.

What room categories does Le p'tit coin montagne 3 offer?

Le p'tit coin montagne 3 has only Two-Bedroom Apartment option.

Is parking included in the rate at Le p'tit coin montagne 3?

Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.

Are pets permitted at Le p'tit coin montagne 3?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Le p'tit coin montagne 3.

Is an airport transfer service available at Le p'tit coin montagne 3?

Le p'tit coin montagne 3 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!