Appartement ski aux pieds avec balcon - FR-1-346-603
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement ski aux pieds avec balcon - FR-1-346-603
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Résidence Les Tournavelles Bâtiment 2 Village des Villards - Arc 1800, Bourg-Saint-Maurice, France.
Room prices at Appartement ski aux pieds avec balcon - FR-1-346-603 are available once you select your dates.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartement ski aux pieds avec balcon - FR-1-346-603.
The distance between Appartement ski aux pieds avec balcon - FR-1-346-603 and Courchevel Altiport is approximately 60 km.
The property is around 5.2 km from the city center.
The room type available at Appartement ski aux pieds avec balcon - FR-1-346-603 is Apartment.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Appartement ski aux pieds avec balcon - FR-1-346-603 thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish and French.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parc national de la Vanoise (50 m), Jardin d'enfants de l'ESF (8.3 km), Jardin d'enfants Evolution 2 (8.2 km) and Espace de Luge des Ecureuils (8.4 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.




































