Studio skis aux pieds, animaux admis, vue pistes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Studio skis aux pieds, animaux admis, vue pistes
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Skiing
- Ski storage
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Belle Plagne Haut, La Plagne Tarentaise, France.
Rates at Studio skis aux pieds, animaux admis, vue pistes depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Nearby places to eat include Le Saloon, La Godille and Restaurant le K2.
Studio skis aux pieds, animaux admis, vue pistes employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Spanish and French.
Parc national de la Vanoise is easily reachable on foot from the accommodation.
The property is about 6.9 km from the city center.
Studio skis aux pieds, animaux admis, vue pistes has a single room category: Studio.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Studio skis aux pieds, animaux admis, vue pistes.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Studio skis aux pieds, animaux admis, vue pistes.
The distance between Studio skis aux pieds, animaux admis, vue pistes and Courchevel Altiport is approximately 59 km.














