>
>
Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers.

Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers.

1577 route de la Plagne Centre Aconcagua 801, La Plagne, France

Most popular services

Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
Guests: 6
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
2 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring a private entrance, this apartment also consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath. The fully equipped kitchen features a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and an oven. Boasting a terrace, this apartment also provides a washing machine, a coffee machine and a TV. The unit offers 4 beds.
Internet:
Internet facilities
Media & Technology:
TV
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine, Dining table
General:
Heating, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Living Area:
Dining area
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub

Facilities - Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers.

Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Physical distancing
  • Cashless payment available
  • Physical distancing rules followed
Outdoors
  • Terrace
Activities
  • Skiing
Ski
  • Ski storage
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Front Desk Services
  • Invoice provided

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Carte bancaire

The Fine Print

An accommodation tax per person, per night is not included in the price and must be paid at the property. Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38?

Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 10:00.

Where exactly is Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38?

Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38 is located at the following address: 1577 route de la Plagne Centre Aconcagua 801, La Plagne, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38?

Prices at Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38 are shown after selecting your travel dates.

Are airport transfers available for guests at Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38?

Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

Is Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38 located near the city center?

The city center is about 150 m away from the apartment.

What types of rooms can be booked at Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38?

This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment rooms.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38?

Appartement spacieux, vue panoramique - 6 pers. - FR-1-885-38 employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Spanish and French.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!