Résidence Backgammon - LE BACKGAMMON MAE-3430
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Résidence Backgammon - LE BACKGAMMON MAE-3430
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Résidence Backgammon - LE BACKGAMMON MAE-3430 is located at Résidence LE BACKGAMMON - Station LES COCHES, Les Coches, France.
Total cost at Résidence Backgammon - LE BACKGAMMON MAE-3430 depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Les Coches Pizza (200 m).
Staff members at Résidence Backgammon - LE BACKGAMMON MAE-3430 are fluent in English and French.
Parc national de la Vanoise is easily reachable on foot from the accommodation.
The property is around 300 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment rooms.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Résidence Backgammon - LE BACKGAMMON MAE-3430 allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Résidence Backgammon - LE BACKGAMMON MAE-3430 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is around 55 km from Courchevel Altiport by road.





