Magnifique appartement vue mont blanc
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Magnifique appartement vue mont blanc
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Garden
- Terrace
- Skiing
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property is located at 9389 route du Revard Residence chalets bouvard, Les Déserts, France.
Rates at Magnifique appartement vue mont blanc may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit La Tête Dans les Cimes (250 m) and Brasserie de Montagne la Crémaillère (500 m).
Magnifique appartement vue mont blanc can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The distance between Magnifique appartement vue mont blanc and Chambéry-Savoie Airport is approximately 27 km.
The property is approximately 7.3 km from the city center.
Magnifique appartement vue mont blanc has a single room category: Apartment.
Yes, parking is available at Magnifique appartement vue mont blanc for an additional fee.
The staff at Magnifique appartement vue mont blanc speak French.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parc Floral des Thermes - Aix les Bains (4.9 km), Arc de Campanus (4.9 km), Église Notre-Dame (4.9 km) and Forêt de Corsuet (6.9 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.




































