Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Paid Wifi
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Parking
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome is situated at Les Menuires, France.
Prices at Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome start from €72 per night.
There are dining options near Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome, including La Ruade (200 m), Le New Pop (450 m) and L'Entourloop (600 m).
The team at Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome communicates with guests in French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parc national de la Vanoise (50 m), Chapelle Notre-dame De La Vie (5.7 km) and Parcours accrobranche (6.9 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is around 200 m from the city center.
Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome.
Guests can use parking facilities at Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome for a fee.
Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Apartment Villaret 317 by Interhome.














