>
>
Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers.

Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers.

345 rue de l'école La Rosière, Montvalezan, France

Most popular services

Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Four-Bedroom Apartment
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - Four-Bedroom Apartment - 17
Guests: 8
Area: 129 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The fireplace is the standout feature of this apartment. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this spacious apartment has a well-fitted kitchen and a dining area. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that has a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. Featuring a terrace, this apartment also offers a washing machine, a private entrance and a TV. The unit offers 4 beds.
Internet:
Internet facilities
Media & Technology:
TV
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dryer, Dining table
General:
Heating, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Living Area:
Fireplace, Dining area
Outdoors:
Terrace

Facilities - Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers.

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Physical distancing
  • Cashless payment available
  • Physical distancing rules followed
Outdoors
  • Terrace
Activities
  • Skiing
Ski
  • Ski storage
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Front Desk Services
  • Invoice provided

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Carte bancaire

The Fine Print

An accommodation tax per person, per night is not included in the price and must be paid at the property. Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44?

Check-in begins at 17:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

What is the location of Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44?

Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44 is situated at 345 rue de l'école La Rosière, Montvalezan, France.

How much does it cost to stay at Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44?

Total cost at Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44 depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.

Does Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44 have staff who speak multiple languages?

Guests will find it easy to communicate at Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44 thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish and French.

How far is Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44 from the center of Montvalezan?

The property is around 1.6 km from the city center.

What types of rooms can be booked at Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44?

Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44.

Is parking included in the stay at Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44?

Penthouse moderne au centre - 8 pers. - FR-1-690-44 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!