Les Ecureuils B N 08 - 2P6
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Les Ecureuils B N 08 - 2P6
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Skiing
- Outdoor pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 17:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Les Ecureuils B N 08 - 2P6 is situated at Chemin des Bergers, 99, B, Saint-Sorlin-dʼArves, France.
To see exact prices at Les Ecureuils B N 08 - 2P6, please enter your travel dates.
Pets are permitted at Les Ecureuils B N 08 - 2P6.
The staff at Les Ecureuils B N 08 - 2P6 speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Parc national de la Vanoise (19 km), Parc National des Ecrins (6 km) and Chapelle du Collet (4.1 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The city center is about 1.1 km away from the apartment.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.
There are dining options near Les Ecureuils B N 08 - 2P6, including L'Arbate (200 m), La Grotte du Yeti (300 m), Lenny's (350 m) and Hors Piste (450 m).
Les Ecureuils B N 08 - 2P6 features a variety of swimming pools, including outdoor pool and heated pool.
Les Ecureuils B N 08 - 2P6 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.














