Les Fermes de St Sorlin N07 - 2P4
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Les Fermes de St Sorlin N07 - 2P4
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Skiing
- Outdoor pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Les Fermes de St Sorlin N07 - 2P4 is located at the following address: 209 chemin des fermes, Saint-Sorlin-dʼArves, France.
The nightly rate at Les Fermes de St Sorlin N07 - 2P4 is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Le Régal Savoyard (150 m).
Several pool facilities are available at Les Fermes de St Sorlin N07 - 2P4, including outdoor pool and heated pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Les Fermes de St Sorlin N07 - 2P4.
The property is about 1.3 km from the city center.
Les Fermes de St Sorlin N07 - 2P4 has only Deluxe One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Les Fermes de St Sorlin N07 - 2P4 allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Les Fermes de St Sorlin N07 - 2P4.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (19.3 km), Parc National des Ecrins (5.8 km) and Chapelle du Collet (4.3 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.


















