Appartement 3 pièces au pied des pistes avec balcon
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement 3 pièces au pied des pistes avec balcon
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Skiing
- Ski storage
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 17:00. Check-out is until 09:00.
The property address is Résidence Zodiaque/Vostok, Villarembert, France.
Total cost at Appartement 3 pièces au pied des pistes avec balcon depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
A swimming pool is available on site at Appartement 3 pièces au pied des pistes avec balcon.
Appartement 3 pièces au pied des pistes avec balcon offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Appartement 3 pièces au pied des pistes avec balcon lies around 96 km away from Chambéry-Savoie Airport.
The city center is about 1.1 km away from the apartment.
The room type available at Appartement 3 pièces au pied des pistes avec balcon is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
For dining nearby, guests can visit L'Alpage (50 m) and La Rotissoire (450 m).
Appartement 3 pièces au pied des pistes avec balcon employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Spanish and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc National des Ecrins (8.6 km), Ancien Evêché (7.4 km), Palais Épiscopal (7.4 km) and Ancien Closher Église Notre-Dame (7.3 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.





























