Le Cœur des Neiges - Station de ski à pied
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Le Cœur des Neiges - Station de ski à pied
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Skiing
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is Résidence Apollo, Le Corbier, Villarembert, France.
Rates at Le Cœur des Neiges - Station de ski à pied adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Le Cœur des Neiges - Station de ski à pied offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The distance between Le Cœur des Neiges - Station de ski à pied and Chambéry-Savoie Airport is approximately 96 km.
The property is about 1.0 km from the city center.
Only Studio rooms can be booked at Le Cœur des Neiges - Station de ski à pied.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Le Cœur des Neiges - Station de ski à pied.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (14.9 km), Parc National des Ecrins (8.8 km), Ancien Evêché (7.4 km) and Palais Épiscopal (7.4 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.

















