Au cœur des 3 vallées, appartement avec climatisation
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Au cœur des 3 vallées, appartement avec climatisation
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 387 Chemin de la Chatelle, Sainte-Hélène-du-Lac, France.
Rates at Au cœur des 3 vallées, appartement avec climatisation adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
The staff at Au cœur des 3 vallées, appartement avec climatisation speak French.
Guests will find Les tours de chignin approximately 6.6 km from the accommodation.
The distance from the center of Sainte-Hélène-du-Lac to the apartment is around 1.8 km.
Au cœur des 3 vallées, appartement avec climatisation has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Au cœur des 3 vallées, appartement avec climatisation offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Chambéry-Savoie Airport, is roughly 28 km from the accommodation.

















